C. Campos
This season
- Girls VolleyballVarsity
Girls VolleyballMatch
| Date | Opponent | Sets Played |
|---|---|---|
| vsPalmer RidgeW 3–0 | 3 | |
| atThe VillageW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsThe AcademyW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsMeadW 3–2 | 5 | |
| vsPoudreW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsLewis-PalmerL 2–3 | 4 | |
| atForge ChristianL 1–3 | 4 | |
| vsElizabethW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsHighlands RanchW 3–1 | 4 | |
| atPueblo CountyW 3–1 | 4 | |
| atCheyenne MountainW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsPonderosaW 3–0 | 3 | |
| vsDouglas CountyW 3–1 | 4 | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | 5 | |
| atHighlands RanchW 3–0 | 3 | |
| — | Season · 15 games | 54 |
Girls VolleyballServing
| Date | Opponent | Service Attempts | Service Aces | Service Errors | Ace Percentage | Serving Percentage | Aces per Set |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsPalmer RidgeW 3–0 | 10 | — | — | — | — | — | |
| atThe VillageW 3–0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 44.44% | 77.78% | 1.33 | |
| vsThe AcademyW 3–0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 25.00% | 100.00% | 1.00 | |
| vsMeadW 3–2 | 14 | — | 2 | — | 85.71% | — | |
| vsPoudreW 3–0 | 4 | — | 1 | — | 75.00% | — | |
| vsLewis-PalmerL 2–3 | 14 | 3 | — | 21.43% | — | 0.75 | |
| atForge ChristianL 1–3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00% | 90.00% | 0.25 | |
| vsElizabethW 3–0 | 5 | — | 3 | — | 40.00% | — | |
| vsHighlands RanchW 3–1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 13.33% | 93.33% | 0.50 | |
| atPueblo CountyW 3–1 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 5.56% | 88.89% | 0.25 | |
| atCheyenne MountainW 3–0 | 9 | 2 | — | 22.22% | — | 0.67 | |
| vsPonderosaW 3–0 | 10 | — | 2 | — | 80.00% | — | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 37.50% | 62.50% | 0.60 | |
| atHighlands RanchW 3–0 | 14 | 2 | — | 14.29% | — | 0.67 | |
| — | Season · 14 games | 152 | 21 | 17 | 13.82% | 88.82% | 0.39 |
Girls VolleyballDefense
| Date | Opponent | Digs | Digs per Set | Dig Errors | Block Errors | Block Assists | Solo Blocks | Total Blocks | Blocks per Set |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsPalmer RidgeW 3–0 | 1 | 0.33 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| vsThe AcademyW 3–0 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | |
| vsMeadW 3–2 | 2 | 0.40 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| vsLewis-PalmerL 2–3 | 8 | 2.00 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| atForge ChristianL 1–3 | 6 | 1.50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| vsElizabethW 3–0 | 2 | 0.67 | — | — | 1 | — | — | — | |
| vsHighlands RanchW 3–1 | 6 | 1.50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| atPueblo CountyW 3–1 | 4 | 1.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| atCheyenne MountainW 3–0 | 2 | 0.67 | — | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| vsPonderosaW 3–0 | 1 | 0.33 | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | |
| vsDouglas CountyW 3–1 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | 3 | 0.60 | — | — | — | 1 | — | — | |
| atHighlands RanchW 3–0 | 4 | 1.33 | — | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | |
| — | Season · 13 games | 40 | 0.74 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.11 |
Girls VolleyballAttacking
| Date | Opponent | Attack Attempts | Attack Errors | Kills | Hitting Percentage | Kill Percentage | Kills per Set |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| atThe VillageW 3–0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| vsMeadW 3–2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 40.00% | 60.00% | 0.60 | |
| vsPoudreW 3–0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.11% | 22.22% | 0.67 | |
| vsLewis-PalmerL 2–3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | -16.67% | 16.67% | 0.25 | |
| atForge ChristianL 1–3 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 23.53% | 1.00 | |
| vsElizabethW 3–0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | -12.50% | 25.00% | 0.67 | |
| vsHighlands RanchW 3–1 | 6 | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| atPueblo CountyW 3–1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 12.50% | 0.25 | |
| atCheyenne MountainW 3–0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | — | — | |
| vsPonderosaW 3–0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | -20.00% | 20.00% | 0.33 | |
| vsDouglas CountyW 3–1 | 7 | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 42.86% | 42.86% | 0.60 | |
| atHighlands RanchW 3–0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | — | — | |
| — | Season · 13 games | 87 | 18 | 17 | -1.15% | 19.54% | 0.31 |
Girls VolleyballSetting
| Date | Opponent | Ball Handling Attempts | Ball Handling Errors | Assists | Assists per Set |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsMeadW 3–2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | |
| vsPoudreW 3–0 | 2 | — | — | — | |
| vsLewis-PalmerL 2–3 | 1 | — | — | — | |
| atForge ChristianL 1–3 | — | — | 2 | 0.50 | |
| atPueblo CountyW 3–1 | 2 | — | — | — | |
| atCheyenne MountainW 3–0 | — | — | 1 | 0.33 | |
| vsDouglas CountyW 3–1 | 2 | — | 1 | 0.25 | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | 1 | — | — | — | |
| — | Season · 8 games | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0.07 |
Girls VolleyballServe Receive
| Date | Opponent | Reception Errors | Serve Receptions | Receptions per Set |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| vsPonderosaW 3–0 | 1 | — | — | |
| atFalconL 2–3 | — | 1 | 0.20 | |
| — | Season · 2 games | 1 | 1 | 0.02 |
Published as first name and last initial, from rosters and box scores that are already public. This page is hidden from search engines. If you are on this page and would rather not be, email us and it comes down — no explanation needed. See our privacy policy.